Home

Kin Dig

Library Catalog

Research Center

Area Cemeteries

Publications

Membership

Members Only

By-Laws

Google a Name

International Resources

US Resources

Local Resources

Contact Us

 
Atwood, Marilyn Eleanor
Maiden Name: Spalinger
Cemetery: Desert Lawn Memorial Park
AVGS ID:
Born: 8/16/1926
Minnesota
Died: 3/21/1993
Los Angeles County, California
Inscription:
Find A Grave: Find A Grave listing ID 97125986
Notes:

Sources:

  • Headstone/marker
  • California Death Index
  • Social Security Death Index

©Copyright 2006-2024 Antelope Valley Genealogical Society, Inc. All rights reserved