Home

Kin Dig

Library Catalog

Research Center

Area Cemeteries

Publications

Membership

Members Only

By-Laws

Google a Name

International Resources

US Resources

Local Resources

Contact Us

 
Interrante, Lorraine Frances
Maiden Name: Guralski
Cemetery: Good Shepherd Catholic Cemetery
AVGS ID:
Born: 1/2/1945
Weehawken, Hudson County, New Jersey
Died: 8/18/2019
Lancaster, Los Angeles County, California
Inscription:
Find A Grave: Find A Grave listing ID 218739904
Notes: Daughter of Constantine Guralski and Jean Shaw. Wife of Vincent Donald Interrante who is also buried here at Good Shepherd.

Obituary - Joshua Memorial Park and Mortuary, https://www.dignitymemorial.com/obituaries/lancaster-ca/lorraine-interrante-8824789

Sources:

  • Obituary or article in the newspaper

©Copyright 2006-2024 Antelope Valley Genealogical Society, Inc. All rights reserved