Home

Calendar

Kin Dig

Library Catalog

Research Center

Area Cemeteries

Publications

Membership

By-Laws

Google a Name

International Resources

US Resources

Local Resources

Contact Us

 
Stevens, Rhoda Ellen
Maiden Name: Allen
Cemetery: California City Memorial Park
AVGS ID:
Born: 8/17/1937
Kentucky
Died: 3/6/1997
Los Angeles County, California
Inscription:
Find A Grave: Find A Grave listing
Notes: Section WL, Lot 13, Grave 5.

CADI lists mother's maiden name Holbrook.

Sources:

  • California Death Index

©Copyright 2006-2018 Antelope Valley Genealogical Society, Inc. All rights reserved