Home

Calendar

Kin Dig

Library Catalog

Research Center

Area Cemeteries

Publications

Membership

By-Laws

Google a Name

International Resources

US Resources

Local Resources

Contact Us

 
Barbaruolo, Betty Jean
Maiden Name: Dauro
Cemetery: Good Shepherd Catholic Cemetery
AVGS ID:
Born: 4/12/1939
Died: 11/17/2014
Inscription:
Find A Grave: Find A Grave listing
Notes:

©Copyright 2006-2018 Antelope Valley Genealogical Society, Inc. All rights reserved