Home

Calendar

Kin Dig

Library Catalog

Research Center

Area Cemeteries

Publications

Membership

By-Laws

Google a Name

International Resources

US Resources

Local Resources

Contact Us

 
Nolte, Betty Jane
Maiden Name: Vetter
Cemetery: Good Shepherd Catholic Cemetery
AVGS ID: 46,T-19,C
Born: 2/13/1924
Ohio
Died: 4/2/1995
Los Angeles County, California
Inscription:
Find A Grave: Find A Grave listing
Notes:

Sources:

  • California Death Index
  • Good Shepherd Catholic Cemetery Records

©Copyright 2006-2018 Antelope Valley Genealogical Society, Inc. All rights reserved