Home

Calendar

Kin Dig

Library Catalog

Research Center

Area Cemeteries

Publications

Membership

By-Laws

Google a Name

International Resources

US Resources

Local Resources

Contact Us

 
Garcia, Candis Kathleen
Maiden Name: Williams
Cemetery: Lancaster Cemetery
AVGS ID:
Born: 5/8/1921
Died: 12/22/1992
Inscription:
Find A Grave: Find A Grave listing
Notes:

Sources:

  • Headstone/marker
  • California Death Index

Click on an image to view full-sized.


©Copyright 2006-2018 Antelope Valley Genealogical Society, Inc. All rights reserved