Home

Calendar

Kin Dig

Library Catalog

Research Center

Area Cemeteries

Publications

Membership

By-Laws

Google a Name

International Resources

US Resources

Local Resources

Contact Us

 
Conover, Martha Lucille
Maiden Name: Heilman
Cemetery: Desert Lawn Memorial Park
AVGS ID:
Born: 4/3/1912
Died: 11/2/2000
Inscription:
Find A Grave: Find A Grave listing
Notes:

©Copyright 2006-2017 Antelope Valley Genealogical Society, Inc. All rights reserved