Home

Calendar

Kin Dig

Library Catalog

Research Center

Area Cemeteries

Publications

Membership

By-Laws

Google a Name

International Resources

US Resources

Local Resources

Contact Us

 
Chatterson, Marie Julia
Maiden Name: Grignon
Cemetery: Desert Lawn Memorial Park
AVGS ID:
Born: 10/13/1907
Died: 12/27/1995
Inscription:
In loving memory of
Marie Julia Chatterson
Oct. 13, 1907 - Dec. 27, 1995
Find A Grave: Find A Grave listing
Notes:

©Copyright 2006-2017 Antelope Valley Genealogical Society, Inc. All rights reserved