Home

Calendar

Kin Dig

Library Catalog

Research Center

Area Cemeteries

Publications

Membership

By-Laws

Google a Name

International Resources

US Resources

Local Resources

Contact Us

 
Cason, Mary J.
Maiden Name: Kovach
Cemetery: Desert Lawn Memorial Park
AVGS ID:
Born: 3/8/1913
New Jersey
Died: 7/5/1984
Los Angeles County, California
Inscription:
Find A Grave: Find A Grave listing
Notes:

Sources:

  • Headstone/marker
  • California Death Index

©Copyright 2006-2017 Antelope Valley Genealogical Society, Inc. All rights reserved