Home

Calendar

Kin Dig

Library Catalog

Research Center

Area Cemeteries

Publications

Membership

By-Laws

Google a Name

International Resources

US Resources

Local Resources

Contact Us

 
Carlton, Pearlie Mae
Maiden Name: Curtis
Cemetery: Desert Lawn Memorial Park
AVGS ID:
Born: 10/15/1889
Alabama
Died: 12/2/1980
Los Angeles County, California
Inscription:
Find A Grave: Find A Grave listing
Notes:

Sources:

  • Headstone/marker
  • California Death Index

©Copyright 2006-2017 Antelope Valley Genealogical Society, Inc. All rights reserved