Home

Calendar

Kin Dig

Library Catalog

Research Center

Area Cemeteries

Publications

Membership

By-Laws

Google a Name

International Resources

US Resources

Local Resources

Contact Us

 
Cano, Sandra Renee
Maiden Name: Stumbaugh
Cemetery: Desert Lawn Memorial Park
AVGS ID:
Born: 12/14/1955
Died: 11/18/1997
Inscription:
Find A Grave: Find A Grave listing
Notes:

©Copyright 2006-2017 Antelope Valley Genealogical Society, Inc. All rights reserved