Home

Calendar

Kin Dig

Library Catalog

Research Center

Area Cemeteries

Publications

Membership

By-Laws

Google a Name

International Resources

US Resources

Local Resources

Contact Us

 
Burke, Myrtle Frances
Maiden Name: Oswian
Cemetery: Desert Lawn Memorial Park
AVGS ID:
Born: 11/3/1925
Died: 4/3/2007
Inscription:
Find A Grave: Find A Grave listing
Notes:

©Copyright 2006-2017 Antelope Valley Genealogical Society, Inc. All rights reserved