Home

Calendar

Kin Dig

Library Catalog

Research Center

Area Cemeteries

Publications

Membership

By-Laws

Google a Name

International Resources

US Resources

Local Resources

Contact Us

 
Borschell, Patricia Faye
Maiden Name: Raketti
Cemetery: Desert Lawn Memorial Park
AVGS ID:
Born: 7/6/1911
North Dakota
Died: 11/9/1990
Los Angeles County, California
Inscription:
Find A Grave: Find A Grave listing
Notes:

Sources:

  • Headstone/marker
  • California Death Index

©Copyright 2006-2017 Antelope Valley Genealogical Society, Inc. All rights reserved