Home

Calendar

Kin Dig

Library Catalog

Research Center

Area Cemeteries

Publications

Membership

By-Laws

Google a Name

International Resources

US Resources

Local Resources

Contact Us

 
Arnold, Mary Elaine
Maiden Name: Spaulding
Cemetery: Desert Lawn Memorial Park
AVGS ID:
Born: 3/14/1925
Arizona
Died: 10/31/1997
Palmdale, Los Angeles County, California
Inscription:
Find A Grave: Find A Grave listing
Notes:

©Copyright 2006-2017 Antelope Valley Genealogical Society, Inc. All rights reserved