Home

Calendar

Kin Dig

Library Catalog

Research Center

Area Cemeteries

Publications

Membership

By-Laws

Google a Name

International Resources

US Resources

Local Resources

Contact Us

 
Aiken, Katie B.
Maiden Name: Steel
Cemetery: Desert Lawn Memorial Park
AVGS ID:
Born: 10/25/1900
Missouri
Died: 9/5/1993
San Bernardino County, California
Inscription:
Find A Grave: Find A Grave listing
Notes:

©Copyright 2006-2017 Antelope Valley Genealogical Society, Inc. All rights reserved