Home

Calendar

Kin Dig

Library Catalog

Research Center

Area Cemeteries

Publications

Membership

By-Laws

Google a Name

International Resources

US Resources

Local Resources

Contact Us

 
Andrews, Sina I.
Maiden Name: Barnhill
Cemetery: Lancaster Cemetery
AVGS ID: 7 C 23
Born: 2/3/1877
Hanford, Kings County, California
Died: 2/12/1950
Lancaster, Los Angeles County, California
Inscription:
Find A Grave: Find A Grave listing
Notes:

Sources:

  • California Death Index
  • Lancaster Cemetery District Burial Register

©Copyright 2006-2017 Antelope Valley Genealogical Society, Inc. All rights reserved