Home

Calendar

Kin Dig

Library Catalog

Research Center

Area Cemeteries

Publications

Membership

By-Laws

Google a Name

International Resources

US Resources

Local Resources

Contact Us

 
Leonard, Margaret Eva
Maiden Name: iggs
Cemetery: California City Memorial Park
AVGS ID:
Born: 3/21/1905
West Virginia
Died: 5/15/1984
San Bernardino County, California
Inscription:
Find A Grave: Find A Grave listing
Notes: Section WL, Lot 30, Grave 8.

CADI lists mother's maiden name Smart

©Copyright 2006-2018 Antelope Valley Genealogical Society, Inc. All rights reserved