Home

Calendar

Kin Dig

Library Catalog

Research Center

Area Cemeteries

Publications

Membership

By-Laws

Google a Name

International Resources

US Resources

Local Resources

Contact Us

 
Lang, Frankie
Maiden Name: Hammond
Cemetery: California City Memorial Park
AVGS ID:
Born: 8/15/1907
Texas
Died: 6/17/1990
Kern County, California
Inscription:
Find A Grave: Find A Grave listing
Notes: Section WL, Lot 38, Grave 7.

©Copyright 2006-2018 Antelope Valley Genealogical Society, Inc. All rights reserved