Home

Calendar

Kin Dig

Library Catalog

Research Center

Area Cemeteries

Publications

Membership

By-Laws

Google a Name

International Resources

US Resources

Local Resources

Contact Us

 
Kelly, Ellen
Maiden Name: Ballard
Cemetery: California City Memorial Park
AVGS ID:
Born: 11/1/1901
Mississippi
Died: 9/2/1989
Inscription:
Find A Grave: Find A Grave listing
Notes: Section WL, Lot 3, Grave 4.

Sources:

  • California Death Index
  • Social Security Death Index

©Copyright 2006-2018 Antelope Valley Genealogical Society, Inc. All rights reserved