Home

Calendar

Kin Dig

Library Catalog

Research Center

Area Cemeteries

Publications

Membership

By-Laws

Google a Name

International Resources

US Resources

Local Resources

Contact Us

 
DeWilde, Maria Stella
Maiden Name: Lucido
Cemetery: California City Memorial Park
AVGS ID:
Born: 4/7/1941
California
Died: 6/10/1991
Santa Barbara County, California
Inscription:
Find A Grave: Find A Grave listing
Notes: Section WL, Lot 13, Grave 4.

CADI lists mother's maiden name Bologna

Sources:

  • California Death Index

©Copyright 2006-2017 Antelope Valley Genealogical Society, Inc. All rights reserved