Home

Calendar

Kin Dig

Library Catalog

Research Center

Area Cemeteries

Publications

Membership

By-Laws

Google a Name

International Resources

US Resources

Local Resources

Contact Us

 
Carpenter, Sandra Rae
Maiden Name: Britain
Cemetery: California City Memorial Park
AVGS ID:
Born: 2/16/1950
Los Angeles County, California
Died: 3/16/1996
Kern County, California
Inscription:
Find A Grave: Find A Grave listing
Notes: Section WL, Lot 14, Grave 1.

CABI and CADI list mother's maiden name Harrington.

Sources:

  • California Death Index
  • Social Security Death Index

©Copyright 2006-2017 Antelope Valley Genealogical Society, Inc. All rights reserved