Home

Calendar

Kin Dig

Library Catalog

Research Center

Area Cemeteries

Publications

Membership

By-Laws

Google a Name

International Resources

US Resources

Local Resources

Contact Us

 
Byrne, Mary
Maiden Name: Kelliher
Cemetery: California City Memorial Park
AVGS ID:
Born: 11/13/1899
Other country
Died: 4/18/1990
Los Angeles County, California
Inscription:
Find A Grave: Find A Grave listing
Notes: Section WL, Lot 30, Grave 3.

CADI lists mother's maiden name Curtin.

Sources:

  • California Death Index

©Copyright 2006-2017 Antelope Valley Genealogical Society, Inc. All rights reserved