Home

Calendar

Kin Dig

Library Catalog

Research Center

Area Cemeteries

Publications

Membership

By-Laws

Google a Name

International Resources

US Resources

Local Resources

Contact Us

 
Blenthal, Thelma Reubena
Maiden Name: Weatherford
Cemetery: California City Memorial Park
AVGS ID:
Born: 10/14/1899
Died: 11/20/1979
Inscription:
Find A Grave: Find A Grave listing
Notes: Section WL, Lot 34H, Grave 1.

Married Leonard Joseph Blenthal July 4, 1939

California, County Birth, Marriage, and Death Records, 1849-1980 for Thelma Reubena Weatherford

Sources:

  • Social Security Death Index

©Copyright 2006-2017 Antelope Valley Genealogical Society, Inc. All rights reserved