Home

Calendar

Kin Dig

Library Catalog

Research Center

Area Cemeteries

Publications

Membership

By-Laws

Google a Name

International Resources

US Resources

Local Resources

Contact Us

 
Burkes, Cora Louis
Maiden Name: Brand
Cemetery: Llano del Rio Cemetery
AVGS ID:
Born: 6/7/1883
Died: 7/3/1917
Inscription:
Find A Grave: Find A Grave listing
Notes:

©Copyright 2006-2017 Antelope Valley Genealogical Society, Inc. All rights reserved