Home

Calendar

Kin Dig

Library Catalog

Research Center

Area Cemeteries

Publications

Membership

By-Laws

Google a Name

International Resources

US Resources

Local Resources

Contact Us

 
Heryford, Lavina Elizabeth
Maiden Name: Hereford
Cemetery: Tweedy Lake Cemetery
AVGS ID:
Born: 1/29/1834
Died: 4/1/1895
Inscription: At Rest
Find A Grave: Find A Grave listing
Notes:

©Copyright 2006-2017 Antelope Valley Genealogical Society, Inc. All rights reserved