Home

Calendar

Kin Dig

Library Catalog

Research Center

Area Cemeteries

Publications

Membership

By-Laws

Google a Name

International Resources

US Resources

Local Resources

Contact Us

 
Archer, Arecia Mae
Maiden Name: Gobbell
Cemetery: St. Andrew's Abbey
AVGS ID:
Born: 5/31/1924
Died: 11/26/1998
Inscription:
Find A Grave: Find A Grave listing
Notes:

Sources:

  • Headstone/marker

©Copyright 2006-2017 Antelope Valley Genealogical Society, Inc. All rights reserved