Home

Calendar

Kin Dig

Library Catalog

Research Center

Area Cemeteries

Publications

Membership

By-Laws

Google a Name

International Resources

US Resources

Local Resources

Contact Us

 
Allegra, Caterina
Maiden Name: Pretipino
Cemetery: Good Shepherd Catholic Cemetery
AVGS ID: crypt C-5, Blk. 4, Sect. 1
Born: 3/6/1929
Died: 12/11/1997
Inscription:
Find A Grave: Find A Grave listing
Notes:

Sources:

  • California Death Index
  • Good Shepherd Catholic Cemetery Records

©Copyright 2006-2018 Antelope Valley Genealogical Society, Inc. All rights reserved