Home

Calendar

Kin Dig

Library Catalog

Research Center

Area Cemeteries

Publications

Membership

By-Laws

Google a Name

International Resources

US Resources

Local Resources

Contact Us

 
Ampudia, Casilda Maria
Maiden Name: Ampudio
Cemetery: Good Shepherd Catholic Cemetery
AVGS ID: 29,T-3, B
Born: 3/2/1908
Died: 10/11/1995
Inscription:
Find A Grave: Find A Grave listing
Notes:

Sources:

  • California Death Index
  • Good Shepherd Catholic Cemetery Records

©Copyright 2006-2017 Antelope Valley Genealogical Society, Inc. All rights reserved