Home

Calendar

Kin Dig

Library Catalog

Research Center

Area Cemeteries

Publications

Membership

By-Laws

Google a Name

International Resources

US Resources

Local Resources

Contact Us

 
Martin, Nellie
Maiden Name: Gonzales
Cemetery: Acton Cemetery
AVGS ID:
Born: 3/14/1893
California
Died: 4/12/1913
Acton, Los Angeles County, California
Inscription:
Find A Grave: Find A Grave listing
Notes: Daughter of Frank Gonzales who was born in Portugal.

Los Angeles County Death Certificate local registered number 480.

©Copyright 2006-2017 Antelope Valley Genealogical Society, Inc. All rights reserved