Home

Calendar

Kin Dig

Library Catalog

Research Center

Area Cemeteries

Publications

Membership

By-Laws

Google a Name

International Resources

US Resources

Local Resources

Contact Us

 
Ayres, Donna Dorene
Maiden Name: Parrot
Cemetery: Lancaster Cemetery
AVGS ID: 5 D 49
Born: 5/23/1932
Died: 9/12/1997
Inscription:
Find A Grave: Find A Grave listing
Notes:

Sources:

  • California Death Index

©Copyright 2006-2017 Antelope Valley Genealogical Society, Inc. All rights reserved