Home

Calendar

Kin Dig

Library Catalog

Research Center

Area Cemeteries

Publications

Membership

By-Laws

Google a Name

International Resources

US Resources

Local Resources

Contact Us

 
Adams, Pearline Sugar
Maiden Name: King
Cemetery: Lancaster Cemetery
AVGS ID: Garden Section: 7-31-P
Born: 8/1/1930
Died: 5/5/1995
Inscription:
Find A Grave: Find A Grave listing
Notes:

Sources:

  • Headstone/marker
  • California Death Index

©Copyright 2006-2017 Antelope Valley Genealogical Society, Inc. All rights reserved