Home

Calendar

Kin Dig

Library Catalog

Research Center

Area Cemeteries

Publications

Membership

By-Laws

Google a Name

International Resources

US Resources

Local Resources

Contact Us

 
Gale, Bernice Louise
Maiden Name: Wolls
Cemetery: Lancaster Cemetery
AVGS ID: 4-NW-CMA
Born: 10/28/1923
Died: 1/1/1989
Inscription:
Find A Grave: Find A Grave listing
Notes:

Sources:

  • Headstone/marker
  • California Death Index
  • Social Security Death Index

©Copyright 2006-2018 Antelope Valley Genealogical Society, Inc. All rights reserved