Home

Calendar

Kin Dig

Library Catalog

Research Center

Area Cemeteries

Publications

Membership

By-Laws

Google a Name

International Resources

US Resources

Local Resources

Contact Us

 
Adjemian, Grace Margaret
Maiden Name: Aposhian
Cemetery: Lancaster Cemetery
AVGS ID: 45-E-R
Born: 10/16/1930
Died: 10/28/1986
Inscription:
Find A Grave: Find A Grave listing
Notes:

Sources:

  • Headstone/marker
  • California Death Index

©Copyright 2006-2017 Antelope Valley Genealogical Society, Inc. All rights reserved